Cozy House, Atalaia Hotel
Guests of Cozy House, Atalaia Hotel Aracaju can enjoy access to the Oceanario de Aracaju, located an 11-minute walk away.
You'll need 10-minute drive to Santa Maria airport. This hotel in Aracaju is 2.1 km from the Cajueiros Park. The 13 de Julho Promenade and viewing tower is a 10-minute drive from the comfortable guest house.
Guests can try Brazilian dishes at Acai Na Tigela located a stone's throw from the Cozy House, Atalaia.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- No pets allowed
Frequently asked questions
- ✈
Which airport is the closest one to Cozy House, Atalaia Hotel?
Distance from Santa Maria airport to Cozy House, Atalaia Hotel is 5 km. - 🕑
What time can we check in at the comfortable Cozy House, Atalaia Hotel?
Guests of the comfortable Cozy House, Atalaia Hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00. - 🕗
When is the check-out time in Cozy House, Atalaia Hotel?
Cozy House, Atalaia Hotel guests must check out at 12:00. - ❓
What is the cancellation policy at the comfortable Cozy House, Atalaia Hotel?
Free cancellation is provided at the comfortable Cozy House, Atalaia Hotel. For more information, feel free to contact the management of the hotel.